Estimated Value: $1,351,409 - $1,726,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,374
Sq Ft
$647/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13372 Calle Colina, Poway, CA 92064 and is currently estimated at $1,535,852, approximately $646 per square foot. 13372 Calle Colina is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including Painted Rock Elementary, Twin Peaks Middle, and Poway High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2025
Sold by
Otto R Heine And Woutrina T Heine Family and Heine Yvonne Karin
Bought by
Heine Elke Anita
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 1994
Sold by
Heine Otto R and Heine Woutrina T
Bought by
Heine Otto R and Heine Woutrina T
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heine Elke Anita | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Heine Otto R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,970 | $177,140 | $61,886 | $115,254 |
| 2024 | $1,970 | $173,668 | $60,673 | $112,995 |
| 2023 | $1,927 | $170,264 | $59,484 | $110,780 |
| 2022 | $1,894 | $166,926 | $58,318 | $108,608 |
| 2021 | $1,869 | $163,654 | $57,175 | $106,479 |
| 2020 | $1,845 | $161,977 | $56,589 | $105,388 |
| 2019 | $1,797 | $158,802 | $55,480 | $103,322 |
| 2018 | $1,747 | $155,690 | $54,393 | $101,297 |
| 2017 | $1,701 | $152,638 | $53,327 | $99,311 |
| 2016 | $1,665 | $149,646 | $52,282 | $97,364 |
| 2015 | $1,640 | $147,399 | $51,497 | $95,902 |
| 2014 | $1,603 | $144,513 | $50,489 | $94,024 |
Source: Public Records
Map