13434 Laraway Dr Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $259,000 - $293,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,236
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13434 Laraway Dr, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $277,112, approximately $224 per square foot. 13434 Laraway Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Crossings Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2024
Sold by
Buddemeier Marjorie M
Bought by
Marjorie M Buddemeier Revocable Trust and Buddemeier
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 1996
Sold by
Boyette Richard H and Boyette K
Bought by
Buddemeier Marjorie M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$53,000
Interest Rate
6.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marjorie M Buddemeier Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Buddemeier Marjorie M | $68,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History