13475 Roadrunner Loop Red Bluff, CA 96080
Estimated Value: $216,116 - $646,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,440
Sq Ft
$293/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13475 Roadrunner Loop, Red Bluff, CA 96080 and is currently estimated at $421,372, approximately $292 per square foot. 13475 Roadrunner Loop is a home located in Tehama County with nearby schools including Reeds Creek Elementary School and Red Bluff High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2018
Sold by
Minges Donald Westley and Minges Donald W
Bought by
Minges Donald Westley
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minges Donald Westley | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $874 | $90,601 | $71,048 | $19,553 |
| 2023 | $860 | $87,085 | $68,290 | $18,795 |
| 2022 | $844 | $85,378 | $66,951 | $18,427 |
| 2021 | $817 | $83,705 | $65,639 | $18,066 |
| 2020 | $816 | $82,847 | $64,966 | $17,881 |
| 2019 | $811 | $81,224 | $63,693 | $17,531 |
| 2018 | $773 | $79,633 | $62,445 | $17,188 |
| 2017 | $777 | $78,072 | $61,221 | $16,851 |
| 2016 | $725 | $76,542 | $60,021 | $16,521 |
| 2015 | $712 | $75,393 | $59,120 | $16,273 |
| 2014 | $701 | $73,917 | $57,962 | $15,955 |
Source: Public Records
Map