Estimated Value: $420,000 - $605,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,278
Sq Ft
$423/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 135 Henry Ct, Tracy, CA 95376 and is currently estimated at $540,894, approximately $423 per square foot. 135 Henry Ct is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Gladys Poet-Christian Elementary School, John C. Kimball High School, and Montessori School of Tracy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2021
Sold by
Fracolli Debra A
Bought by
Fracolli Debra A and The Debra Ann Fracolli Living
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fracolli Debra A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,600 | $299,672 | $147,131 | $152,541 |
| 2024 | $3,326 | $293,797 | $144,247 | $149,550 |
| 2023 | $3,271 | $288,037 | $141,419 | $146,618 |
| 2022 | $3,201 | $282,391 | $138,647 | $143,744 |
| 2021 | $3,159 | $276,855 | $135,929 | $140,926 |
| 2020 | $3,135 | $274,017 | $134,536 | $139,481 |
| 2019 | $3,082 | $268,646 | $131,899 | $136,747 |
| 2018 | $3,268 | $263,379 | $129,313 | $134,066 |
| 2017 | $3,120 | $258,216 | $126,778 | $131,438 |
| 2016 | $3,142 | $253,154 | $124,293 | $128,861 |
| 2014 | $2,967 | $244,469 | $120,029 | $124,440 |
Source: Public Records
Map