1351 Solano Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Linda Mar NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,129,000 - $1,312,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,220
Sq Ft
$1,021/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1351 Solano Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,245,598, approximately $1,020 per square foot. 1351 Solano Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Cabrillo Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 15, 2019
Sold by
Hildreth Christie L
Bought by
Hildreth Christie Lynne and Christie Lyne Hildreth Rlt
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$554,842
Outstanding Balance
$488,312
Interest Rate
3.62%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$757,286
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2019
Sold by
Hildreth Christie Lynne
Bought by
Rlt Hildreth Christie Lynne and Rlt Christie Lynne Hildreth
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 17, 2013
Sold by
Hildreth Kenneth W
Bought by
Hildreth Kenneth W
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2005
Sold by
Stinemates Barry W
Bought by
Hildreth Kenneth W
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$400,000
Interest Rate
4.88%
Mortgage Type
Negative Amortization
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2005
Sold by
Hildreth Christie
Bought by
Hildreth Kenneth W
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$400,000
Interest Rate
4.88%
Mortgage Type
Negative Amortization
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2000