136 Chalmers Dr Biloxi, MS 39530
Estimated Value: $177,000 - $487,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
749
Sq Ft
$443/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 136 Chalmers Dr, Biloxi, MS 39530 and is currently estimated at $332,000, approximately $443 per square foot. 136 Chalmers Dr is a home located in Harrison County with nearby schools including Jeff Davis Elementary School, Biloxi Junior High School, and Biloxi High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map