13617 Alice Ln Mountain, WI 54149
Estimated Value: $212,849 - $319,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,280
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13617 Alice Ln, Mountain, WI 54149 and is currently estimated at $266,462, approximately $208 per square foot. 13617 Alice Ln is a home located in Oconto County with nearby schools including Suring Elementary School and Suring High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,777 | $181,800 | $20,200 | $161,600 |
| 2024 | $15 | $181,800 | $20,200 | $161,600 |
| 2023 | $1,391 | $110,000 | $16,500 | $93,500 |
| 2022 | $1,419 | $110,000 | $16,500 | $93,500 |
| 2021 | $1,394 | $110,000 | $16,500 | $93,500 |
| 2020 | $1,500 | $110,000 | $16,500 | $93,500 |
| 2019 | $1,441 | $110,000 | $16,500 | $93,500 |
| 2018 | $1,389 | $110,000 | $16,500 | $93,500 |
| 2017 | $1,439 | $110,000 | $16,500 | $93,500 |
| 2016 | $1,409 | $110,000 | $16,500 | $93,500 |
| 2015 | $1,433 | $110,000 | $16,500 | $93,500 |
| 2013 | $1,515 | $110,000 | $16,500 | $93,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map