13650 Harmony Way Saint Paul, MN 55124
Alimagnet NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $427,125 - $466,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,548
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13650 Harmony Way, Saint Paul, MN 55124 and is currently estimated at $447,531, approximately $289 per square foot. 13650 Harmony Way is a home located in Dakota County with nearby schools including Westview Elementary School, Falcon Ridge Middle School, and Apple Valley Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $4,518 | $402,700 | $89,700 | $313,000 |
| 2023 | $4,518 | $399,100 | $89,900 | $309,200 |
| 2022 | $3,872 | $387,600 | $89,600 | $298,000 |
| 2021 | $3,822 | $337,500 | $77,900 | $259,600 |
| 2020 | $3,846 | $326,500 | $76,800 | $249,700 |
| 2019 | $3,379 | $319,100 | $73,200 | $245,900 |
| 2018 | $3,250 | $295,200 | $69,700 | $225,500 |
| 2017 | $3,309 | $273,400 | $66,300 | $207,100 |
| 2016 | $3,271 | $264,800 | $63,200 | $201,600 |
| 2015 | $2,930 | $245,397 | $58,676 | $186,721 |
| 2014 | -- | $220,763 | $55,680 | $165,083 |
| 2013 | -- | $215,313 | $51,296 | $164,017 |
Source: Public Records
Map