13689 Oak Mesa Dr Yucaipa, CA 92399
Estimated Value: $911,000 - $1,032,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,198
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13689 Oak Mesa Dr, Yucaipa, CA 92399 and is currently estimated at $966,828, approximately $230 per square foot. 13689 Oak Mesa Dr is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Wildwood Elementary School, Mesa View Middle School, and Yucaipa High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,378 | $544,877 | $84,930 | $459,947 |
| 2024 | $6,185 | $534,193 | $83,265 | $450,928 |
| 2023 | $6,474 | $523,718 | $81,632 | $442,086 |
| 2022 | $6,091 | $513,449 | $80,031 | $433,418 |
| 2021 | $6,015 | $503,382 | $78,462 | $424,920 |
| 2020 | $6,074 | $498,220 | $77,657 | $420,563 |
| 2019 | $5,913 | $488,451 | $76,134 | $412,317 |
| 2018 | $5,772 | $478,873 | $74,641 | $404,232 |
| 2017 | $5,645 | $469,483 | $73,177 | $396,306 |
| 2016 | $5,570 | $460,277 | $71,742 | $388,535 |
| 2015 | $5,511 | $453,363 | $70,664 | $382,699 |
| 2014 | $5,400 | $444,482 | $69,280 | $375,202 |
Source: Public Records
Map