13750 E 950th Ave Robinson, IL 62454
Estimated Value: $69,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,428
Sq Ft
$48/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13750 E 950th Ave, Robinson, IL 62454 and is currently estimated at $69,000, approximately $48 per square foot. 13750 E 950th Ave is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Washington Elementary School, Lincoln Elementary School, and Nuttall Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $334 | $73,080 | $5,794 | $67,286 |
| 2024 | $334 | $5,441 | $5,441 | $0 |
| 2023 | $689 | $17,108 | $4,793 | $12,315 |
| 2022 | $2,887 | $52,010 | $4,554 | $47,456 |
| 2021 | $2,759 | $50,048 | $4,382 | $45,666 |
| 2020 | $2,738 | $50,048 | $4,382 | $45,666 |
| 2019 | $2,725 | $50,048 | $4,382 | $45,666 |
| 2018 | $2,554 | $47,135 | $4,127 | $43,008 |
| 2013 | -- | $42,201 | $3,695 | $38,506 |
Source: Public Records
Map