138 Sunbeam Ln Clarkrange, TN 38553
Estimated Value: $332,466 - $540,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,253
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 138 Sunbeam Ln, Clarkrange, TN 38553 and is currently estimated at $428,867, approximately $190 per square foot. 138 Sunbeam Ln is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $947 | $70,150 | $0 | $70,150 |
| 2024 | $947 | $70,150 | $0 | $70,150 |
| 2023 | $893 | $70,150 | $0 | $70,150 |
| 2022 | $893 | $46,750 | $0 | $46,750 |
| 2021 | $893 | $46,750 | $0 | $46,750 |
| 2020 | $893 | $46,750 | $0 | $46,750 |
| 2019 | $893 | $46,750 | $0 | $46,750 |
| 2018 | $893 | $46,750 | $0 | $46,750 |
| 2017 | $1,151 | $42,550 | $0 | $42,550 |
Source: Public Records
Map