14 Gingras Dr Nashua, NH 03060
South End Nashua NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $306,000 - $330,515
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,008
Sq Ft
$320/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14 Gingras Dr, Nashua, NH 03060 and is currently estimated at $322,379, approximately $319 per square foot. 14 Gingras Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Fairgrounds Elementary School, Fairgrounds Middle School, and Nashua High School South.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 20, 1981
Bought by
Parker Ethel
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parker Ethel | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,862 | $288,900 | $46,200 | $242,700 |
| 2024 | $4,594 | $288,900 | $46,200 | $242,700 |
| 2023 | $4,158 | $228,100 | $46,200 | $181,900 |
| 2022 | $4,122 | $228,100 | $46,200 | $181,900 |
| 2021 | $3,783 | $162,900 | $46,200 | $116,700 |
| 2020 | $3,676 | $162,600 | $46,200 | $116,400 |
| 2019 | $3,538 | $162,600 | $46,200 | $116,400 |
| 2018 | $3,449 | $162,600 | $46,200 | $116,400 |
| 2017 | $3,131 | $121,400 | $42,900 | $78,500 |
| 2016 | $3,043 | $121,400 | $42,900 | $78,500 |
| 2015 | $2,978 | $121,400 | $42,900 | $78,500 |
| 2014 | $2,920 | $121,400 | $42,900 | $78,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map