14 Perriwinkle Way Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $585,540 - $635,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,842
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14 Perriwinkle Way, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $619,135, approximately $217 per square foot. 14 Perriwinkle Way is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Plank Road South Elementary School, Spry Middle School, and Webster-Schroeder High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,254 | $389,300 | $69,000 | $320,300 |
| 2024 | $10,254 | $389,300 | $69,000 | $320,300 |
| 2023 | $10,248 | $389,300 | $69,000 | $320,300 |
| 2022 | $11,904 | $389,300 | $69,000 | $320,300 |
| 2021 | $11,819 | $320,000 | $64,800 | $255,200 |
| 2020 | $11,078 | $320,000 | $64,800 | $255,200 |
| 2019 | $10,377 | $320,000 | $64,800 | $255,200 |
| 2018 | $10,611 | $320,000 | $64,800 | $255,200 |
| 2017 | $6,166 | $320,000 | $64,800 | $255,200 |
| 2016 | $10,377 | $320,000 | $64,800 | $255,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $320,000 | $64,800 | $255,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $320,000 | $64,800 | $255,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map