141 Spring Tree Rd Great Falls, MT 59404
Estimated Value: $524,113 - $605,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,825
Sq Ft
$312/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 141 Spring Tree Rd, Great Falls, MT 59404 and is currently estimated at $568,778, approximately $311 per square foot. 141 Spring Tree Rd is a home with nearby schools including Meadow Lark School, West Elementary School, and North Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,512 | $462,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,247 | $414,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,187 | $414,900 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map