141 Willoughby Dr Naples, FL 34110
Estimated Value: $552,388 - $661,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,473
Sq Ft
$409/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 141 Willoughby Dr, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $603,097, approximately $409 per square foot. 141 Willoughby Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 1996
Sold by
Pepper James L and Pepper Yvonne L
Bought by
Pepper Yvonne L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pepper Yvonne L | $45,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,062 | $470,611 | $372,881 | $97,730 |
| 2024 | $5,131 | $496,902 | $380,889 | $116,013 |
| 2023 | $5,131 | $463,788 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,691 | $421,625 | $294,552 | $127,073 |
| 2021 | $1,482 | $152,553 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,447 | $150,447 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,416 | $147,065 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,379 | $144,323 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,352 | $141,355 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,306 | $138,448 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,315 | $137,486 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,311 | $86,395 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map