14127 Valentine Trail Largo, FL 33774
Largo Meadows Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $442,774 - $551,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,591
Sq Ft
$302/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14127 Valentine Trail, Largo, FL 33774 and is currently estimated at $479,694, approximately $301 per square foot. 14127 Valentine Trail is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Anona Elementary School, Largo High School, and Seminole Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 2021
Sold by
Ellison W Eugene W and Ellison Susantracy
Bought by
Ellison W Eugene W and Ellison Susantracy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$70,000
Outstanding Balance
$51,203
Interest Rate
2.73%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$428,491
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 1999
Sold by
Brown Donald R and Brown Frances
Bought by
Ellison W Eugene
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$90,000
Interest Rate
7.85%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ellison W Eugene W | -- | Attorney | |
| Ellison W Eugene | $150,000 | -- |