14197 550th Ave Good Thunder, MN 56037
Estimated Value: $404,000 - $1,719,657
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,406
Sq Ft
$755/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14197 550th Ave, Good Thunder, MN 56037 and is currently estimated at $1,061,829, approximately $755 per square foot. 14197 550th Ave is a home located in Blue Earth County with nearby schools including Maple River Secondary School and St. John Lutheran School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map