14288 Pullman Dr Spring Hill, FL 34609
Estimated Value: $401,158 - $450,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,415
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14288 Pullman Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609 and is currently estimated at $431,290, approximately $178 per square foot. 14288 Pullman Dr is a home located in Hernando County with nearby schools including Pine Grove Elementary School, Powell Middle School, and Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2014
Sold by
Kane Laura Benson and Benson Mark Bradford
Bought by
Benson Mark Bradford
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2005
Sold by
Benson Jack R and Benson Peggy L
Bought by
Benson Jack R and Benson Betty W
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 1996
Sold by
Benson Jack R and Benson Peggy L
Bought by
Benson Jack R and Benson Peggy L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 1996
Sold by
Benson Jack R and Benson Peggy L
Bought by
Benson Jack R and Benson Peggy L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benson Mark Bradford | -- | None Available | |
| Benson Jack R | -- | -- | |
| Benson Jack R | -- | -- | |
| Benson Jack R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History