N
Seller's Agent in 2019
NORIS Member NON
NON MLS MEMBER
3,910 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $140,000 - $159,852
Well maintained ranch home just waiting for your finishing touches. Newer windows
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stone Mark K | $85,000 | None Available | |
| Snider William F | -- | None Available | |
| Snider Wm F | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Stone Mark K | $82,450 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/20/2019 06/20/19 | Sold | $85,000 | 0.0% | $66 / Sq Ft |
| 02/26/2019 02/26/19 | For Sale | $85,000 | -- | $66 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,438 | $43,860 | $6,620 | $37,240 |
| 2024 | $1,438 | $43,860 | $6,620 | $37,240 |
| 2023 | $1,459 | $35,700 | $6,930 | $28,770 |
| 2022 | $1,324 | $35,700 | $6,930 | $28,770 |
| 2021 | $1,350 | $35,700 | $6,930 | $28,770 |
| 2020 | $1,166 | $29,760 | $5,780 | $23,980 |
| 2019 | $1,185 | $29,760 | $5,780 | $23,980 |
| 2018 | $412 | $29,760 | $5,780 | $23,980 |
| 2017 | $659 | $26,040 | $5,880 | $20,160 |
| 2016 | $613 | $26,040 | $5,880 | $20,160 |
| 2015 | $632 | $26,040 | $5,880 | $20,160 |
| 2014 | $632 | $25,560 | $5,780 | $19,780 |
| 2013 | $648 | $25,560 | $5,780 | $19,780 |
N
Seller's Agent in 2019
NORIS Member NON
NON MLS MEMBER
3,910 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Tamara Meeks
RE/MAX
(419) 306-7795
177 Total Sales
Source: Northwest Ohio Real Estate Information Service (NORIS)
MLS Number: 6041934
APN: 063-330-00-012.000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.