1439 Tremont St Unit 4 Boston, MA 02120
Mission Hill NeighborhoodAbout This Home
This nice 1 Bedroom 1 Bath place in the Boston - Mission Hill area is available for 09-01-2026. Included Features are: Electric Heat, and Laundry in Unit. 1.
Condo Details
Property Information
- Built in 2026
- 1 unit
Condo Features
- Cable Ready
- High Speed Internet Access
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/30/2026 04/30/26 | Price Changed | $3,188 | -17.2% | -- |
| 03/14/2026 03/14/26 | For Rent | $3,850 | -- | -- |
- 80 Terrace St Unit 501
- 134 Terrace St
- 3 S Whitney St Unit 4
- 164 Calumet St
- 31 Worthington St
- 841 Parker St Unit 203
- 841 Parker St Unit 101
- 156 Terrace St Unit 402
- 10 Linwood St
- 78 Fort Ave Unit 78
- 52 Fisher Ave Unit 302
- 19-21 Norfolk St Unit 1
- 27 Dudley St
- 10 Bucknam St Unit 2
- 27 Guild St Unit 202
- 27 Guild St Unit 203
- 27 Guild St Unit 101
- 45 Lawn St
- 63 Beech Glen St
- 39 Hawthorne St Unit 39
Ask me questions while you tour the home.