1441 Summe Dr Cincinnati, OH 45231
Estimated Value: $223,613 - $238,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$154/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1441 Summe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231 and is currently estimated at $230,903, approximately $153 per square foot. 1441 Summe Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Mt Healthy High School, Central Montessori Academy, and John Paul II Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,364 | $64,194 | $10,220 | $53,974 |
| 2023 | $3,374 | $64,194 | $10,220 | $53,974 |
| 2022 | $2,891 | $39,362 | $8,544 | $30,818 |
| 2021 | $2,821 | $39,362 | $8,544 | $30,818 |
| 2020 | $2,895 | $39,362 | $8,544 | $30,818 |
| 2019 | $2,430 | $34,832 | $7,560 | $27,272 |
| 2018 | $2,445 | $34,832 | $7,560 | $27,272 |
| 2017 | $2,308 | $34,832 | $7,560 | $27,272 |
| 2016 | $2,616 | $38,994 | $7,728 | $31,266 |
| 2015 | $2,632 | $38,994 | $7,728 | $31,266 |
| 2014 | $2,617 | $38,994 | $7,728 | $31,266 |
| 2013 | $2,816 | $42,385 | $8,400 | $33,985 |
Source: Public Records
Map