1450 Antelope Dr Lemoore, CA 93245
Estimated Value: $331,000 - $346,592
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,536
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1450 Antelope Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245 and is currently estimated at $340,648, approximately $221 per square foot. 1450 Antelope Dr is a home located in Kings County with nearby schools including Meadow Lane Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and Lemoore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,639 | $173,367 | $43,340 | $130,027 |
| 2023 | $4,639 | $166,637 | $41,658 | $124,979 |
| 2022 | $4,719 | $163,371 | $40,842 | $122,529 |
| 2021 | $4,673 | $160,169 | $40,042 | $120,127 |
| 2020 | $4,618 | $158,526 | $39,631 | $118,895 |
| 2019 | $4,603 | $155,418 | $38,854 | $116,564 |
| 2018 | $4,494 | $152,370 | $38,092 | $114,278 |
| 2017 | $4,476 | $149,382 | $37,345 | $112,037 |
| 2016 | $1,498 | $146,453 | $36,613 | $109,840 |
| 2015 | $1,490 | $144,253 | $36,063 | $108,190 |
| 2014 | $1,446 | $141,428 | $35,357 | $106,071 |
Source: Public Records
Map