1459 Crespi Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Linda Mar NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,283,000 - $1,412,559
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,520
Sq Ft
$874/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1459 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,328,140, approximately $873 per square foot. 1459 Crespi Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Cabrillo Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2025
Sold by
Crame Ralph E and Crame Kendra
Bought by
Ralph And Kendra Crame Revocable Trust and Crame
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2004
Sold by
Lindland Marcia Kay and Lindland Sean Eric
Bought by
Crame Ralph E and Crame Kendra
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$450,000
Interest Rate
5.37%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 20, 2000
Sold by
Perez Manuel C & Carol L Trs
Bought by
Lindland Sean Eric and Lindland Marcia Kay
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$328,000
Interest Rate
7.62%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |