1464 Sunburst Dr O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $372,479 - $410,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,948
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1464 Sunburst Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $389,620, approximately $200 per square foot. 1464 Sunburst Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Crossroads Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2010
Sold by
National Residential Nominee Services In
Bought by
Kras Pamela L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$157,500
Outstanding Balance
$104,713
Interest Rate
4.73%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$284,907
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2010
Sold by
Kerns Sam P and Kerns Lea M
Bought by
National Residential Nominee Services In
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$157,500
Outstanding Balance
$104,713
Interest Rate
4.73%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$284,907
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2008
Sold by
Anderson John L and Anderson Lisa A
Bought by
Kerns Sam P and Kerns Lea M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$197,000
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 2001
Sold by
First Const Co Of St Charles County Inc
Bought by
Anderson John L and Anderson Lisa A
Home Financials for this Owner