147 Bradfield Rd Madison, MS 39110
Estimated Value: $288,000 - $336,434
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,640
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 147 Bradfield Rd, Madison, MS 39110 and is currently estimated at $311,609, approximately $190 per square foot. 147 Bradfield Rd is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Mannsdale Elementary School, Germantown Middle School, and Germantown High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2011
Sold by
Turner Raphael M
Bought by
Tenner Kedra R
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 19, 2010
Sold by
Ross Sirbrock
Bought by
Tenner Turner Kedra R and Turner Raphael M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$162,894
Interest Rate
4.87%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2006
Sold by
Ridgefield Development Llc
Bought by
Hollis Shoemaker Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2006
Sold by
Hollis Shoemaker Inc
Bought by
Ross Sirbrock
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tenner Kedra R | -- | None Available | |
| Tenner Turner Kedra R | -- | None Available | |
| Hollis Shoemaker Inc | -- | None Available | |
| Ross Sirbrock | -- | None Available |