S
Seller's Agent in 2013
Seth Campbell Realty Group
Keller Williams Boston MetroWest
Estimated Value: $1,107,000 - $1,299,000
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Seth Campbell Realty Group
Keller Williams Boston MetroWest Listed on: 06/29/2013
Last Buyer's Agent
Seth Campbell Realty Group
Keller Williams Boston MetroWest Listed on: 06/29/2013
Home Type
Multi-Family
Year Built
1890
Lot Details
2,614 Sq Ft Lot
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cbc Homes Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Cbc Homes Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Fallon Keith | -- | None Available | |
| Fallon Keith | -- | None Available | |
| Fallon Keith | $505,000 | -- | |
| Fallon Keith | $505,000 | -- | |
| Fhlmc | $440,000 | -- | |
| Fhlmc | $440,000 | -- | |
| Fhlmc | $440,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Fallon Keith | $863,200 | |
| Previous Owner | Fallon Keith | $468,700 | |
| Previous Owner | Fhlmc | $140,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/30/2013 10/30/13 | Sold | $505,000 | +6.3% | $191 / Sq Ft |
| 09/30/2013 09/30/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/29/2013 06/29/13 | For Sale | $474,900 | -- | $180 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,910 | $816,700 | $351,500 | $465,200 |
| 2024 | $8,379 | $796,500 | $351,500 | $445,000 |
| 2023 | $8,193 | $792,400 | $351,500 | $440,900 |
| 2022 | $7,814 | $767,600 | $334,800 | $432,800 |
| 2021 | $7,228 | $709,300 | $318,900 | $390,400 |
| 2020 | $6,767 | $670,700 | $306,600 | $364,100 |
| 2019 | $6,174 | $573,800 | $260,300 | $313,500 |
| 2018 | $5,812 | $513,900 | $251,000 | $262,900 |
| 2017 | $5,707 | $489,000 | $234,100 | $254,900 |
| 2016 | $5,552 | $443,100 | $202,400 | $240,700 |
| 2015 | $5,234 | $415,100 | $180,500 | $234,600 |
S
Seller's Agent in 2013
Seth Campbell Realty Group
Keller Williams Boston MetroWest
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 71549264
APN: SOME-000071-D000000-000004
Ask me questions while you tour the home.