150 Hunt Rd Bristol, NH 03222
Estimated Value: $512,924 - $663,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,856
Sq Ft
$330/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 150 Hunt Rd, Bristol, NH 03222 and is currently estimated at $611,731, approximately $329 per square foot. 150 Hunt Rd is a home with nearby schools including Bridgewater-Hebron Village School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,417 | $538,100 | $124,400 | $413,700 |
| 2024 | $2,906 | $538,100 | $124,400 | $413,700 |
| 2023 | $2,495 | $309,600 | $90,500 | $219,100 |
| 2022 | $2,557 | $309,600 | $90,500 | $219,100 |
| 2021 | $2,560 | $309,600 | $90,500 | $219,100 |
| 2020 | $2,594 | $309,600 | $90,500 | $219,100 |
| 2019 | $22,829 | $232,800 | $91,600 | $141,200 |
| 2018 | $2,207 | $232,800 | $91,600 | $141,200 |
| 2017 | $22,557 | $232,800 | $91,600 | $141,200 |
| 2016 | $21,122 | $232,800 | $91,600 | $141,200 |
| 2015 | $2,263 | $232,600 | $91,700 | $140,900 |
| 2014 | $2,170 | $232,600 | $91,700 | $140,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map