1511 Dawley Ct Brandon, FL 33511
Estimated Value: $316,000 - $383,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,730
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1511 Dawley Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 and is currently estimated at $358,564, approximately $207 per square foot. 1511 Dawley Ct is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Mintz Elementary School, Giunta Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2017
Sold by
Rochford Kenneth W and Rochford Kenneth William
Bought by
Rochford Robert and Rochford Christa
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rochford Robert | $133,000 | Masterpiece Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Rochford Robert | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |