15111 Tealrise Way Lithia, FL 33547
FishHawk Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $520,000 - $552,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,321
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15111 Tealrise Way, Lithia, FL 33547 and is currently estimated at $532,649, approximately $229 per square foot. 15111 Tealrise Way is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Bevis Elementary School, Randall Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2016
Sold by
Hsbc Bank Usa Na
Bought by
Basgall Chris and Oishi Yoko
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2016
Bought by
Basgall Chris
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2015
Sold by
Zoppi Rick and Zoppi Amy
Bought by
Hsbc Bank Usa Na
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2004
Sold by
Mcnamara Patrick and Mcnamara Gail L
Bought by
Zoppi Rick and Zoppi Amy
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$241,200
Interest Rate
7.85%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 7, 2003
Sold by
Morrison Homes Inc
Bought by
Mcnamara Patrick and Mcnamara Gail L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$201,350
Interest Rate
5.89%