1520 Gulley Rd Howell, MI 48843
Estimated Value: $611,000 - $841,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,023
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1520 Gulley Rd, Howell, MI 48843 and is currently estimated at $710,749, approximately $235 per square foot. 1520 Gulley Rd is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Ruahmah J. Hutchings Elementary, Parker Middle School, and Howell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2002
Sold by
Thompson Brad F and Thompson Sharon L
Bought by
Sharon L Thompson Revocable Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
6.01%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 2, 2002
Sold by
Sharon L Thompson Revocable Living Trust
Bought by
Thompson Brad F and Thompson Sharon L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
6.01%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sharon L Thompson Revocable Living Trust | -- | Philip R Seaver Title Co Inc | |
| Thompson Brad F | -- | Philip R Seaver Title Co Inc |
Source: Public Records