1535 Highway A Fredericktown, MO 63645
Estimated Value: $120,981 - $214,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,554
Sq Ft
$106/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1535 Highway A, Fredericktown, MO 63645 and is currently estimated at $165,495, approximately $106 per square foot. 1535 Highway A is a home with nearby schools including Fredericktown Elementary School, Fredericktown Intermediate School, and Kelly A. Burlison Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $419 | $7,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $421 | $7,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $419 | $7,330 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map