--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
4.72
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 15490 Conway Rd, Dixon, MO 65459. 15490 Conway Rd is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Dixon Elementary School, Dixon Middle School, and Dixon High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $238 | $6,765 | $4,811 | $1,954 |
| 2024 | $2 | $5,786 | $4,009 | $1,777 |
| 2023 | $237 | $5,786 | $4,009 | $1,777 |
| 2022 | $275 | $6,713 | $4,009 | $2,704 |
| 2021 | $295 | $7,211 | $4,009 | $3,202 |
| 2020 | $291 | $7,059 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $290 | $7,059 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $314 | $7,629 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map