15612 29th St E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $730,978 - $809,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,689
Sq Ft
$286/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15612 29th St E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $768,495, approximately $285 per square foot. 15612 29th St E is a home with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 16, 2014
Sold by
Gamble Creek Llc
Bought by
Washio Kenneth G and Washio Sally
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2008
Sold by
Fellows George W and Fellows Heather M
Bought by
Camble Creek Lc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2005
Sold by
Gamble Creek Lc
Bought by
Fellows George W and Fellows Heather M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$76,720
Interest Rate
6.1%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Washio Kenneth G | $52,300 | Attorney | |
| Camble Creek Lc | $80,600 | Attorney | |
| Fellows George W | $95,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History