15726 Fishhawk Falls Dr Lithia, FL 33547
FishHawk Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $244,000 - $250,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,383
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15726 Fishhawk Falls Dr, Lithia, FL 33547 and is currently estimated at $246,210, approximately $178 per square foot. 15726 Fishhawk Falls Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Bevis Elementary School, Barrington Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2025
Sold by
Irizarry Maria and Irizarry Eliseo
Bought by
Alers Elizabeth Irizarry and Irizarry Maria
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2025
Sold by
Irizarry Maria and Alers Heckarl G
Bought by
Irizarry Maria and Irizarry Eliseo
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2017
Sold by
Sherman Estates Llc
Bought by
Trizarry Maria and Trizarry Eliseo
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$134,518
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2015
Sold by
Sherman Jodi
Bought by
Sherman Estate Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2015
Sold by
Bank Of New York Mellon
Bought by
Sherman Jodi
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 2014
Sold by
Busciglio David and Busciglio Tammy
Bought by
Bank Of New York Mellon
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 2005
Sold by
Westfield Homes Of Florida Inc
Bought by
Busciglio David and Busciglio Tammy L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$107,536
Interest Rate
1.37%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property