Seller's Agent in 2025
Tim Belscher
ALL COUNTY PROPERTY MGMT
(727) 541-2578
1 in this area
43 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $215,000 - $259,328
Clearwater, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Newer Vinyl flooring through-out, expect Bathrooms which are Tile, Some window have been replaced, 2 Patio deck, one in the front and one in the back overlooking partially fence backyard, Seller may consider paying some of buyer closing cost base on offer.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
ALL COUNTY PROPERTY MGMT Brokerage Phone: 727-541-2578 License #391801 Listed on: 08/20/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Espinoza Roxana Nunez | $219,900 | Coastline Title Of Pinellas | |
| Toole Lisa | $145,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Espinoza Roxana Nunez | $197,910 | |
| Previous Owner | Toole Lisa | $108,750 | |
| Previous Owner | Toole Lisa | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/23/2025 12/23/25 | Sold | $219,900 | 0.0% | $188 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/27/2025 10/27/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/22/2025 10/22/25 | Price Changed | $219,900 | -2.2% | $188 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/14/2025 10/14/25 | Price Changed | $224,900 | -2.2% | $192 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/07/2025 10/07/25 | Price Changed | $229,900 | -4.2% | $196 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/22/2025 09/22/25 | Price Changed | $239,900 | -4.0% | $205 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/15/2025 09/15/25 | Price Changed | $249,900 | -2.0% | $213 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/02/2025 09/02/25 | Price Changed | $254,900 | -1.9% | $217 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/28/2025 08/28/25 | Price Changed | $259,900 | -3.7% | $222 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/20/2025 08/20/25 | For Sale | $269,900 | +86.1% | $230 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/23/2018 02/23/18 | Sold | $145,000 | -1.0% | $124 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/11/2018 01/11/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/01/2017 12/01/17 | Price Changed | $146,500 | +4.6% | $125 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/30/2017 11/30/17 | For Sale | $140,000 | 0.0% | $119 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/18/2017 11/18/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/18/2017 10/18/17 | For Sale | $140,000 | -- | $119 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,125 | $216,057 | $99,582 | $116,475 |
| 2024 | $2,801 | $206,173 | $100,431 | $105,742 |
| 2023 | $2,801 | $172,328 | $90,233 | $82,095 |
| 2022 | $2,658 | $172,852 | $93,807 | $79,045 |
| 2021 | $2,363 | $129,797 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,124 | $109,906 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,890 | $91,037 | $16,951 | $74,086 |
| 2018 | $1,069 | $55,607 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $910 | $44,554 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $926 | $46,535 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $877 | $44,311 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $768 | $36,112 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Tim Belscher
ALL COUNTY PROPERTY MGMT
(727) 541-2578
1 in this area
43 Total Sales
L
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2025
Linda Belscher
ALL COUNTY PROPERTY MGMT
(727) 541-2578
1 in this area
19 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Rick Santana
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
(813) 505-7118
1 in this area
19 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2018
John Noell
HOLLAND ASSOCIATES INC
(727) 434-1673
14 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Brenda Bianchi
BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
(727) 595-7653
177 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: TB8419553
APN: 22-29-15-13662-004-0070
Ask me questions while you tour the home.