Seller's Agent in 2012
James Dray
Fathom Realty
(479) 621-9473
1 in this area
3 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $311,018 - $333,000
This large home is waiting for you. Close to almost everything you would want put this one on your list of must see.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiel Alejandro | $98,000 | Pci Advance Title Llc | |
| Dod 01-06-1998 | -- | -- | |
| Murawski Tr | -- | -- | |
| Murawski | $65,000 | -- | |
| Broadhurst | $11,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cardiel Alejandro | $96,224 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/26/2012 12/26/12 | Sold | $98,000 | -7.5% | $57 / Sq Ft |
| 11/26/2012 11/26/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/07/2012 06/07/12 | For Sale | $106,000 | -- | $62 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,679 | $53,829 | $19,000 | $34,829 |
| 2024 | $1,563 | $53,829 | $19,000 | $34,829 |
| 2023 | $1,489 | $34,510 | $8,000 | $26,510 |
| 2022 | $1,106 | $34,510 | $8,000 | $26,510 |
| 2021 | $1,035 | $34,510 | $8,000 | $26,510 |
| 2020 | $969 | $24,480 | $4,600 | $19,880 |
| 2019 | $969 | $24,480 | $4,600 | $19,880 |
| 2018 | $973 | $24,480 | $4,600 | $19,880 |
| 2017 | $791 | $24,480 | $4,600 | $19,880 |
| 2016 | $791 | $24,480 | $4,600 | $19,880 |
| 2015 | $1,060 | $21,440 | $4,400 | $17,040 |
| 2014 | $710 | $21,440 | $4,400 | $17,040 |
Seller's Agent in 2012
James Dray
Fathom Realty
(479) 621-9473
1 in this area
3 Total Sales
M
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Martha Odle
Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
(479) 531-8917
15 in this area
69 Total Sales
Source: ArkansasOne MLS
MLS Number: 657521
APN: 02-03204-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.