1610 Sappington Bridge Rd Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $162,000 - $382,366
Studio
--
Bath
1,008
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1610 Sappington Bridge Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $241,122, approximately $239 per square foot. 1610 Sappington Bridge Rd is a home with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2026
Sold by
Emge Barbara L and Roy O Bohley And Mary T Bohley Trust
Bought by
Parker Dylan W and Parker Kathern N
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$230,000
Outstanding Balance
$229,516
Interest Rate
6.23%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$11,606
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parker Dylan W | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Parker Dylan W | $230,000 |
Source: Public Records