16103 Poderio Ct Ramona, CA 92065
San Diego Country Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $815,000 - $909,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,745
Sq Ft
$318/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16103 Poderio Ct, Ramona, CA 92065 and is currently estimated at $873,975, approximately $318 per square foot. 16103 Poderio Ct is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including James Dukes Elementary School, Olive Peirce Middle School, and Ramona High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1992
Bought by
Weisblatt Morris M Marian
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 1988
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 26, 1984
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Weisblatt Morris M Marian | $235,400 | -- | |
| -- | $46,000 | -- | |
| -- | $26,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,165 | $407,902 | $92,385 | $315,517 |
| 2024 | $5,165 | $399,905 | $90,574 | $309,331 |
| 2023 | $4,885 | $392,065 | $88,799 | $303,266 |
| 2022 | $5,011 | $384,378 | $87,058 | $297,320 |
| 2021 | $4,941 | $376,842 | $85,351 | $291,491 |
| 2020 | $4,902 | $372,979 | $84,476 | $288,503 |
| 2019 | $4,793 | $365,667 | $82,820 | $282,847 |
| 2018 | $4,675 | $358,498 | $81,197 | $277,301 |
| 2017 | $4,600 | $351,469 | $79,605 | $271,864 |
| 2016 | $4,488 | $344,579 | $78,045 | $266,534 |
| 2015 | $4,377 | $339,404 | $76,873 | $262,531 |
| 2014 | $4,246 | $332,757 | $75,368 | $257,389 |
Source: Public Records
Map