Estimated Value: $618,000 - $775,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,526
Sq Ft
$451/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16302 SE Bluff Rd, Sandy, OR 97055 and is currently estimated at $688,062, approximately $450 per square foot. 16302 SE Bluff Rd is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Kelso Elementary School, Boring Middle School, and Sandy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2011
Sold by
White Keith P and White Keith
Bought by
White Keith P
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$225,600
Outstanding Balance
$16,865
Interest Rate
4.46%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$671,197
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 3, 2008
Sold by
White Mc Manus Peggy
Bought by
White Keith
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| White Keith P | -- | Lawyers Title | |
| White Keith | $50,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |