J
Seller's Agent in 2014
Janet Lopez
NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE
Estimated Value: $196,000 - $245,000
This is a bank owned property to be sold As-Is. Buyer and agent to verify all.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Janet Lopez
NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE License #01439154 Listed on: 04/08/2014
Last Buyer's Agent
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| French James Edward | $97,000 | Premium Title Of Ca Inc | |
| Us Bank National Association | $108,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Digruttolo David | -- | Chicago Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Digruttolo David | $215,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/16/2014 05/16/14 | Sold | $101,664 | -0.3% | $88 / Sq Ft |
| 04/17/2014 04/17/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/08/2014 04/08/14 | For Sale | $102,000 | -- | $88 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,485 | $116,570 | $24,033 | $92,537 |
| 2024 | $1,467 | $114,285 | $23,562 | $90,723 |
| 2023 | $1,433 | $112,045 | $23,100 | $88,945 |
| 2022 | $1,411 | $109,849 | $22,648 | $87,201 |
| 2021 | $1,338 | $107,696 | $22,204 | $85,492 |
| 2020 | $1,404 | $106,593 | $21,977 | $84,616 |
| 2019 | $1,362 | $104,504 | $21,547 | $82,957 |
J
Seller's Agent in 2014
Janet Lopez
NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE
G
Buyer's Agent in 2014
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: SW14071318
APN: 050-633-090-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.