16592 Fleur Blvd Riverside, CA 92503
Lake Hills/Victoria Grove NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $411,000 - $1,053,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,823
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16592 Fleur Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 and is currently estimated at $842,258, approximately $220 per square foot. 16592 Fleur Blvd is a home with nearby schools including Harrison Elementary School, Chemawa Middle School, and Arlington High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2025
Sold by
Cong Nguyen and Reine Taylor Allison
Bought by
Nguyen Loc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$414,348
Interest Rate
6.18%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 2019
Sold by
Lennar Homes Of California Inc
Bought by
Nguyen Loc Cong and Taylor Allison Reine
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$507,831
Interest Rate
3.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nguyen Loc | $414,500 | Equity Title | |
| Nguyen Loc Cong | $635,000 | Calatlantic Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Nguyen Loc | $414,348 | |
| Previous Owner | Nguyen Loc Cong | $507,831 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $13,234 | $694,229 | $82,019 | $612,210 |
| 2023 | $13,234 | $667,273 | $78,835 | $588,438 |
| 2022 | $12,999 | $654,190 | $77,290 | $576,900 |
| 2021 | $12,868 | $641,364 | $75,775 | $565,589 |
| 2020 | $13,219 | $634,789 | $74,999 | $559,790 |
| 2019 | $346 | $24,100 | $24,100 | $0 |
| 2018 | $341 | $23,628 | $23,628 | $0 |
| 2017 | $267 | $23,165 | $23,165 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map