Andi Loce
Vezuli Realty Group, LLC
(508) 761-1569
27 Total Sales
2 in West Tatnuck
$345K - $560K Price Range
Estimated Value: $427,000 - $461,936
This home is located at 167 Mower St, Worcester, MA 01602 and is currently estimated at $436,484, approximately $323 per square foot. 167 Mower St is a home located in Worcester County with nearby schools including West Tatnuck School, Chandler Magnet, and Jacob Hiatt Magnet School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Andi Loce
Vezuli Realty Group, LLC
(508) 761-1569
27 Total Sales
2 in West Tatnuck
$345K - $560K Price Range
Matheus Goncalves
Mega Realty Services Inc
(508) 761-1925
163 Total Sales
1 in West Tatnuck
$370,000 Price
Taylor Blair
Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
(774) 772-5493
72 Total Sales
1 in West Tatnuck
$425,000 Price
Kathy McSweeney
Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
(774) 341-5503
56 Total Sales
1 in West Tatnuck
$270,000 Price
Donnie Crowell
LAER Realty Partners/Chelmsford
(351) 208-2762
91 Total Sales
1 in West Tatnuck
$485,000 Price
Carl Cempe
StartPoint Realty
(774) 504-2942
105 Total Sales
1 in West Tatnuck
$355,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $67,000 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $33,000 | ||
| Open | Koretsky Pamela G | $157,000 | |
| Closed | Koretsky Apmela G | $137,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,127 | $388,700 | $118,100 | $270,600 |
| 2024 | $5,026 | $365,500 | $118,100 | $247,400 |
| 2023 | $4,864 | $339,200 | $102,700 | $236,500 |
| 2022 | $4,470 | $293,900 | $82,200 | $211,700 |
| 2021 | $4,287 | $263,300 | $65,700 | $197,600 |
| 2020 | $4,248 | $249,900 | $65,700 | $184,200 |
| 2019 | $4,045 | $224,700 | $59,100 | $165,600 |
| 2018 | $4,058 | $214,600 | $59,100 | $155,500 |
| 2017 | $3,884 | $202,100 | $59,100 | $143,000 |
| 2016 | $3,840 | $186,300 | $43,200 | $143,100 |
| 2015 | $3,739 | $186,300 | $43,200 | $143,100 |
| 2014 | $3,640 | $186,300 | $43,200 | $143,100 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.