1675 SW 4th St Gresham, OR 97080
Hollybrook NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $378,000 - $438,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,092
Sq Ft
$367/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1675 SW 4th St, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $401,050, approximately $367 per square foot. 1675 SW 4th St is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Hollydale Elementary School, Clear Creek Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,270 | $209,820 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,087 | $203,710 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,724 | $197,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,620 | $192,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,528 | $186,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,320 | $181,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,233 | $175,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,083 | $170,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,958 | $165,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,608 | $160,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,552 | $156,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,490 | $151,620 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map