1707 Pinon Cir Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Pine Lake Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $331,191 - $376,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,025
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1707 Pinon Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $353,798, approximately $174 per square foot. 1707 Pinon Cir is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Neptune Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2014
Sold by
Thoeming Barbara Marie and Thoeming Ronald J
Bought by
Kennedy Ii Thomas William and Kennedy Melissa
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$149,139
Outstanding Balance
$113,267
Interest Rate
4.16%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$240,531
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 13, 2012
Sold by
Walczak David B
Bought by
Thoeming Barbra Marie and Thoeming Ronald J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$100,642
Interest Rate
4.12%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2004
Sold by
Lowery Jason L and Lowery Rebecca
Bought by
Walczak David B
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$65,000
Interest Rate
5.88%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 1999
Sold by
Longgrear Alma D Burton and Burton Bernard E
Bought by
Adams Rebecca L and Lowery Jason L
Home Financials for this Owner