Seller's Agent in 2013
Andrea Holinka
FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC
(605) 290-2058
170 in this area
243 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $191,045 - $249,000
FSBO Listed & Sold Same Day
Last Agent to Sell the Property
FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC License #13868 Listed on: 08/05/2013
Home Type
Single Family
Year Built
1968
Lot Details
8,407 Sq Ft Lot
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clemens Robert | $139,000 | Ct |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Clemens Robert | $108,800 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/12/2013 08/12/13 | Sold | $139,000 | -- | $67 / Sq Ft |
| 08/05/2013 08/05/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,903 | $187,113 | $20,608 | $166,505 |
| 2024 | $2,805 | $170,137 | $20,580 | $149,557 |
| 2023 | $2,602 | $155,427 | $20,580 | $134,847 |
| 2022 | $2,603 | $149,297 | $20,580 | $128,717 |
| 2021 | $2,380 | $145,620 | $20,580 | $125,040 |
| 2020 | $2,277 | $131,785 | $20,580 | $111,205 |
| 2019 | $2,308 | $127,628 | $20,580 | $107,048 |
| 2018 | $2,162 | $127,628 | $20,580 | $107,048 |
| 2017 | -- | $124,510 | $20,580 | $103,930 |
| 2016 | -- | $124,510 | $0 | $124,510 |
| 2015 | -- | $121,392 | $0 | $121,392 |
| 2014 | -- | $118,090 | $0 | $118,090 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Andrea Holinka
FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC
(605) 290-2058
170 in this area
243 Total Sales
Source: Aberdeen Area Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 13-558
APN: 17531
Ask me questions while you tour the home.