1713 County Road E E Saint Paul, MN 55110
Estimated Value: $471,000
Studio
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.68
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1713 County Road E E, Saint Paul, MN 55110 and is currently priced at $471,000. 1713 County Road E E is a home located in Ramsey County with nearby schools including Willow Lane Elementary School, Sunrise Park Middle School, and Gentry Academy High.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,586 | $195,600 | $72,200 | $123,400 |
| 2018 | $2,642 | $195,600 | $90,300 | $105,300 |
| 2017 | $1,140 | $204,500 | $90,300 | $114,200 |
| 2016 | $2,362 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map