1713 Tull Dr Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Estimated Value: $479,000 - $578,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,700
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1713 Tull Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751 and is currently estimated at $527,748, approximately $195 per square foot. 1713 Tull Dr is a home with nearby schools including Pea Ridge Primary School, Pea Ridge Intermediate School, and Pea Ridge Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2022
Sold by
Clements Homes Inc
Bought by
Stokes Adam and Stokes Audralee
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$306,720
Outstanding Balance
$278,862
Interest Rate
3.55%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$248,886
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stokes Adam | $383,400 | First National Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Stokes Adam | $306,720 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,016 | $97,092 | $11,600 | $85,492 |
| 2024 | $4,119 | $97,092 | $11,600 | $85,492 |
| 2023 | $3,745 | $65,818 | $6,800 | $59,018 |
| 2022 | $404 | $6,800 | $6,800 | $0 |
| 2021 | $400 | $6,800 | $6,800 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map