1719 Autumn Ln Escalon, CA 95320
Estimated Value: $391,000 - $552,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,312
Sq Ft
$356/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1719 Autumn Ln, Escalon, CA 95320 and is currently estimated at $467,604, approximately $356 per square foot. 1719 Autumn Ln is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Dent Elementary School, El Portal Middle School, and Escalon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 4, 2024
Sold by
Pelucca David W and Pelucca Vicki A
Bought by
David And Vicki Pelucca 2024 Trust and Pelucca
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| David And Vicki Pelucca 2024 Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,307 | $203,291 | $79,547 | $123,744 |
| 2024 | $2,239 | $199,306 | $77,988 | $121,318 |
| 2023 | $2,200 | $195,399 | $76,459 | $118,940 |
| 2022 | $2,116 | $191,568 | $74,960 | $116,608 |
| 2021 | $2,138 | $187,813 | $73,491 | $114,322 |
| 2020 | $2,119 | $185,888 | $72,738 | $113,150 |
| 2019 | $2,088 | $182,244 | $71,312 | $110,932 |
| 2018 | $2,064 | $178,671 | $69,914 | $108,757 |
| 2017 | $2,011 | $175,169 | $68,544 | $106,625 |
| 2016 | $1,983 | $171,736 | $67,201 | $104,535 |
| 2014 | $1,914 | $165,843 | $64,895 | $100,948 |
Source: Public Records
Map