NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1724 33rd Ave N Saint Cloud, MN 56303

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 1724 33rd Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303. 1724 33rd Ave N is a home located in Stearns County with nearby schools including Madison Elementary School, North Junior High School, and Apollo Senior High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2021 $3,442 $197,500 $110,000 $87,500
2020 $3,494 $193,300 $110,000 $83,300
2019 $3,512 $190,100 $110,000 $80,100
2018 $3,414 $181,300 $110,000 $71,300
2017 $3,370 $175,000 $110,000 $65,000
2016 $3,206 $0 $0 $0
2015 $3,280 $0 $0 $0
2014 -- $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.