17532 Calle Del Corral Riverside, CA 92504
Estimated Value: $676,000 - $924,000
About This Home
This home is located at 17532 Calle Del Corral, Riverside, CA 92504 and is currently estimated at $817,963, approximately $354 per square foot. 17532 Calle Del Corral is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Woodcrest Elementary School, Frank Augustus Miller Middle School, and Martin Luther King Junior High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schupp Andrew R | -- | None Available | |
| Schupp Andrew R | $205,000 | First American Title Ins Co |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Schupp Andrew R | $184,500 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,434 | $315,049 | $115,255 | $199,794 |
| 2023 | $3,319 | $302,818 | $110,781 | $192,037 |
| 2022 | $3,226 | $296,881 | $108,609 | $188,272 |
| 2021 | $3,167 | $291,061 | $106,480 | $184,581 |
| 2020 | $3,141 | $288,078 | $105,389 | $182,689 |
| 2019 | $3,080 | $282,430 | $103,323 | $179,107 |
| 2018 | $3,017 | $276,894 | $101,299 | $175,595 |
| 2017 | $2,961 | $271,465 | $99,313 | $172,152 |
| 2016 | $2,765 | $266,143 | $97,366 | $168,777 |
| 2015 | $2,727 | $262,147 | $95,904 | $166,243 |
| 2014 | $2,700 | $257,014 | $94,026 | $162,988 |
Map
- 17652 Calle Del Corral
- 17492 Mariposa Ave
- 0 Gamble Ave
- 17041 Frankland Ln
- 17305 Sage Ave
- 0 Washington St Unit CV25261055
- 17386 Sage Ave
- 17234 Gamble Ave
- 18125 Friendly Ln
- 9498 Asuza Ct
- 16920 Ponderosa Ln
- 16201 Alta Cresta Ave
- 18264 Mystic Ct
- 0 Iris Ave
- 18300 Mystic Ct
- 18297 Mystic Ct
- 17465 Fairbreeze Ct
- 18318 Mystic Ct
- 9676 Sierra Grove St
- 9690 Sierra Grove St
- 17531 Calle Del Corral
- 17507 Calle Del Corral
- 17555 Calle Del Corral
- 17556 Calle Del Corral
- 17508 Calle Del Corral
- 17579 Calle Del Corral
- 17580 Calle Del Corral
- 17480 Sunset View Dr
- 17603 Calle Del Corral
- 17604 Calle Del Corral
- 17450 Sunset View Dr
- 17627 Calle Del Corral
- 17475 Sunset View Dr
- 17628 Calle Del Corral
- 16655 Porter Ave
- 17611 Krameria Ave
- 16580 Porter Ave
- 17445 Sunset View Dr
- 16601 Porter Ave
- 17651 Calle Del Corral
Ask me questions while you tour the home.